top of page

CLASS TIMETABLE

Sunday 6-8 PM Class 2 (Coach: Liv)

Year(s):

10

Advanced

Day(s):

Sunday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

5

Thursday 6-8 PM (Coach: Liv)

Year(s):

10

Advanced

Day(s):

Thursday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

1

Thursday 4-6 PM (Coach: Kat)

Year(s):

5, 6

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Thursday

Time:

4-6 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

5

Tuesday 5-7 PM (Coach: Sam)

Year(s):

7

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Tuesday

Time:

5-7 PM

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

7

Sunday 6-8 PM Class 1 (Coach: Oliver)

Year(s):

10

Advanced

Day(s):

Sunday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

6

Monday 5-7 PM (Coach: Jade)

Year(s):

6

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Monday

Time:

5-7 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Tuesday 6.30-8.30 PM (Coach: Charlie)

Year(s):

8

Advanced

Day(s):

Tuesday

Time:

6.30-8.30 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Wednesday 5-7 PM

Year(s):

5

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Wednesday

Time:

5-7 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

6

Monday 5-7 PM (Coach: Sam)

Year(s):

6

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Monday

Time:

5-7 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

1

Wednesday 6-8 PM (Coach: Ally)

Year(s):

8, 9

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Wednesday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Wednesday 6.30-8 PM (Coach: Georgia)

Year(s):

3

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Wednesday

Time:

6.30-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Sunday 10AM-12PM (Coach: Mehnaaz)

Year(s):

5, 6

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Sunday

Time:

10am - 12pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

7

Saturday 11 AM-12.30 PM (Coach: Georgia)

Year(s):

3, 4

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Saturday

Time:

11 am - 12.30 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Thursday 6-8 PM (Coach: Nicola)

Year(s):

9, 8

Advanced

Day(s):

Thursday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Tuesday 6-8 PM Class 1 (Coach: Udai)

Year(s):

9

Advanced

Day(s):

Tuesday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Wednesday 6-8 PM (Coach: Conna)

Year(s):

9, 8

Advanced, Beginner

Day(s):

Wednesday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

7

Saturday 4-6 PM (Coach: Maja)

Year(s):

7

Advanced

Day(s):

Saturday

Time:

4-6 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Thursday 6-8 PM (Coach: Udai)

Year(s):

9

Advanced

Day(s):

Thursday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Wednesday 5-7 PM (Coach: Liv)

Year(s):

6

Advanced

Day(s):

Wednesday

Time:

5-7 PM

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Tuesday 5-7 PM (Coach: Bella)

Year(s):

7

Advanced

Day(s):

Tuesday

Time:

5-7 PM

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Monday 5-7 PM (Coach: Ben)

Year(s):

6

Advanced

Day(s):

Monday

Time:

5-7 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Sunday 10AM - 12PM (Coach: Brendan)

Year(s):

7

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Sunday

Time:

10am - 12pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Saturday 4-6 PM (Coach: Oliver)

Year(s):

8

Advanced

Day(s):

Saturday

Time:

4-6 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Tuesday 6-8PM (Coach: Maja)

Year(s):

9, 10

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Tuesday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

6

Sunday 1-3 PM Class 1

Year(s):

8

Advanced

Day(s):

Sunday

Time:

1-3 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

2

Thursday 6-8 PM (Coach: Sophie)

Year(s):

10

Advanced

Day(s):

Thursday

Time:

6-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

1

Sunday 1-3 PM Class 2 (Coach: Darshanik)

Year(s):

8

Advanced

Day(s):

Sunday

Time:

1-3 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

3

Saturday 11 AM-1 PM (Coach: Kaity)

Year(s):

5, 6

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Saturday

Time:

11 am - 1 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Thursday 5-7 PM (Coach: Sam)

Year(s):

7

Advanced

Day(s):

Thursday

Time:

5-7 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

4

Monday 5-7 PM (Coach: Will)

Year(s):

7

Advanced

Day(s):

Monday

Time:

5-7 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

2

Wednesday 6.30-8 PM (Coach: Lulu)

Year(s):

4

Beginner, Intermediate

Day(s):

Wednesday

Time:

6.30-8 pm

Type:

Weekly Classes

Remaining Seats:

2

bottom of page